Forside

A:
Aba
ABBA Revival
Abbatizer
Allan Olsen
Amin Jensen
Anders Matthesen
Andreas Bo
Ane Høgsberg
Ankerstjerne
Anthony Jasmine (X-Factor)

B:
Barbera Moleko
Basim
Bent Fabricius Bjerre
Bertel Rasmussen
Billy Cross
Birkkjaer
Birthe Kjær
Bjørn Woldby & Luna Stærke
Blue Van
Blues Brothers
Brenda og Sherrill (Shaun) Elvis-gospel
Brian Løkke (Standup)
Brian Rice
Brinck
Bruce Guthro
Børne Melodi Grand Prix Holdet fra DR 1 2006

C:
Carpark North
Casey Jones (US)
Cecilia
Chris MacDonald
Claus Baba

D:
Dan Andersen
Dan Granero Band (AUS)
Daniel Lill
Dario Campeotto
Dark Horse
Daxtar
De Glade Sømænd
De Lammes Bedste Venner
De Røde Heste
Dean Thomson
Deep Purple Jam
Den Lalleglade Brigade
Den Syngende Kok
Det Muntre Køkken
Die Herren / U2
Djursland Spillemændene
Dodo And The Dodo’s
DÜNE

E:
E-Street – Bruce Springsteen Jam
Eclectic Moniker
Emil Stabil
Ester Brohus / Band
Eva madsen

F:
Fler Farver
Folkeklubben
Frank Hvam
Freja

G:
Gasoline
GOG Koncerterne
Guitar Heroes

H:
Helge Engelbrech
Henning Stærk
Hess Is More
Hit'n'Hide
Husorkesteret

J:
Jacob Svendsen
James Braun
Jan Schou
Jesper Lundgaard
Jette Torp
John & Åge
Johnny Deluxe
Johnny Madsen
Johnson
Jon Nørgaard
Jonas Mogense
Jonathan Spang
Julias Moon

K:
Kaka
Kasper Gross
KATO
Kawa Mura
Kelde
Kesi
Kim Sjøgren
Kit
Kiwi Stephanie
KNA Connected
KONGSTED
Kristian UFO Humaidan

L:
L.I.G.A
Lars Hjortshøj
Lasse Rimmer
Laura Lou
Lene Siel
Linda P
LiveWire
Lågsus på P3

M:
Mads Blærerøv
Martin Brygmann
Marvelous Mosell
Marwo
Mathilde Falch
Mellemblond
Michael Hardinger / Thorup
MLTR (Michael Learns To Rock)
Michael Zilk
Mick Øgendahl
Midt Om Natten
Mikkel Beha
Mikkel Rask
MojoRisin´ (The Doors Tribute)
Monrad & Rislund
Moon Jam
Mother Sparrow

N:
Nabiha
Niklas
Nikolaj Stokholm

O:
U$O
Oh-land
Ole Kibsgård
Oliver Juul
Omni
One Eyed Mule
Outlandish

P:
Pharfar
Pligten kalder
Poul Halberg
Poul Krebs
Poul Potts
På Slaget 12

R:
Rasmus Seebach
Rasmus Tude
Rasmus Walter
Revy Perler
Rocket in my Pocket

S:
S!vas
Sander
Shaka Loveless
Shred
Simon Glöde (DE)
Simon Hall
Simon Talbot
Skibet Skal Sejle i Nat
Sleepyheads
Sonja Hald
Souldies Of Love
Specktors
Stig Møller trio
Stig Rossen
Suspekt
Svendborg Festdage
Svend Prisen 2012 Totalleverance
Svenstrup & Vendelboe
Swing Republic
Sys Bjerre
Søren Berlev's Gas Show
Søren Pilmark

T:
The boy That Got Away
The Great Malarkey( UK)
The Storm
Thomas Brinck
Thomas Buttenschøn
Thomas Eje
Thomas Hartmann
Thomas Warberg
Tobias Boutrup
Tobias Dybvad
Tom Duke
TooManyLeftHands
Torben Chris
Trio From Hell
Tue West
Turboweekend
Tøsedrengene Jam

U:
Uffe Holm
Ufo & Yeppa
Ukendt Kunstner
Ulige Numre

V:
Vild Smith
Von DÜ

W:
W.M.P
Wafande
Who`s your Daddy
Winnie Who

X:
Xander

Z:
Zookeepers

DJs:
Dan Rachlin
DJ Acor
DJ Aligator
DJ Hauge
DJ Kelde
DJ Malte
DJ Sewt
DJ Trumpeter
Jean Lisbye
Nicolai Strand

Frank Radmer, Sundbrovej 22, 5700 Svendborg | Tlf: 62227019 | Mobil: 28305653 | info@framamusic.dk